Mannschaft

Aktive Mitglieder

alphabetische Reihenfolge

 

OLM Karl ArmannOLM Karl Armann
Gruppenkommandant


 

HFM Michael AutinHFM Michael Autin



 

FM Stefan BachmannFM Stefan Bachmann



 

FM Jakob BergerFM Jakob Berger



 

LM Martin BleierLM Martin Bleier
Zeugmeister Stv.


 

BSB Ing. Werner BodanskyBSB Ing. Werner Bodansky
BSB Nachrichtendienst
Modulleiter Funk
BFÜST
Bewerter FULA NÖ

 

BM Florian BrandBM Florian Brand
Zugskommandant
SB Atemschutz

 

OV Clemens BreiningerOV Clemens Breininger
Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes
BSB EDV
SB EDV
Modulleiter FK

 

ASB Ing. Wolfgang BreyerASB Ing. Wolfgang Breyer
ASB Vorbeugender Brandschutz
SB Vorbeugender Brandschutz

 

HFM Stefan BrunnerHFM Stefan Brunner



 

EOBI DI Markus CzakerEOBI DI Markus Czaker
SB Öffentlichkeitsarbeit


 

EV Alfred DeimelEV Alfred Deimel



 

OV Andreas DienstlOV Andreas Dienstl
2. Stv. Leiter d. Verwaltungsdienstes BFKDO
Lehrbeauftragter Führen

 

EHBM Ing. Christian DolkowskiEHBM Ing. Christian Dolkowski
ASB Atemschutz


 

OLM Ing. Michael DolkowskiOLM Ing. Michael Dolkowski
Zugtruppkommandant
Leiter Höhenrettung

 

OFM Lukas DostiOFM Lukas Dosti



 

LM Ing. Peter FaderlLM Ing. Peter Faderl



 

HBM Gerhard FilipHBM Gerhard Filip
Zugskommandant
KHD-Zug-Kdt-Stv.

 

BR Martin GeigerBR Martin Geiger
Feuerwehrkommandant Stv.
Abschnittskommandant

 

 

BSB Harald GlannerBSB Harald Glanner
BSB Fahrzeug- & Gerätedienst


 

OFM Natalie GrasslOFM Natalie Grassl



 

OFM Alexander Greger-ArnhofOFM Alexander Greger-Arnhof



 

OLM Peter HadererOLM Peter Haderer
Jugendbetreuer


 

LM Felix HappenhoferLM Felix Happenhofer
Fahrmeister Stv.


 

FM Marina HickelsbergerFM Marina Hickelsberger



 

LM Willibald JeckelLM Willibald Jeckel



 

LM Ing. Martin KaufmannLM Ing. Martin Kaufmann



 

LM Erich KinkLM Erich Kink



 

FM Florian KirchgasserFM Florian Kirchgasser



 

LM Alexander KlapsLM Alexander Klaps



 

LM Roman KrnjakLM Roman Krnjak



 

OFM Thomas ModlOFM Thomas Modl



 

OFM Georg MrvkaOFM Georg Mrvka
Lehrbeauftragter Atemschutz
Atemschutzbezirksprüfteam

 

PFM Virginia PerausPFM Virginia Peraus



 

LM Werner RottensteinerLM Werner Rottensteiner



 

BM Andreas SallmutterBM Andreas Sallmutter
Fahrmeister
Gruppenkommandant

 

EHLM Jürgen SchmidEHLM Jürgen Schmid



 

EOV Hannes SchlagerEOV Hannes Schlager



 

LM Mattias SchwingenschlöglLM Mattias Schwingenschlögl



 

HFM Anton SchwingerschlöglHFM Anton Schwingerschlögl



 

OBI Martin SinkovitsOBI Martin Sinkovits
Feuerwehrkommandant
ASB Fahrzeug- & Gerätedienst

 

SB Dragan StanojlovicSB Dragan Stanojlovic
SB Feuerwehrmedizinischer Dienst


 

HFM Michael VodepHFM Michael Vodep



 

V Michael WalkV Michael Walk
Stv. Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes


 

LM Ing. Christian WesselyLM Ing. Christian Wessely



 

BM Dominik ZimaraBM Dominik Zimara
Zeugmeister
Gruppenkommandant
Lehrbeauftragter Führen

 

Ehrendienstgrade

  • EOBI DI Markus Czaker
  • EBI Friedrich Schröder
  • EOV Hannes Schlager
  • EV Alfred Deimel
  • EHBM Ing. Christian Dolkowski
  • EHBM Herbert Kupferschmied
  • EBSB Horst Kandler
  • EBSB Ing. Leopold Ballek
  • EHLM Johann Sulzer
  • EHLM Fritz Reithofer
  • EHLM Jürgen Schmid
  • EOLM Kurt Mayer

Reserve

  • FArzt Dr. Wolfgang Zeugswetter
  • FT Ing. Leopold Ballek
  • LM  Leopold Baumgartner
  • LM Johann Böhm
  • HFM Maximilian Kaufmann

Sonderdienstgrade

  • FArzt Dr. Stephan Reichert